Home FAQs Links  News Archives Search Feedback Contact Us

Cause List for the Month of May 2008

Sl. No.

C.C. / S.A. No.

Name of the Applicant

Date Fixed for Hearing

Public Information Officer

First Appellate Authority

1 C.C. No. 653/2007 Chakadola Sahu 01/05/2008 School and Mass Education Department, Govt, of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar School and Mass Education Department, Govt, of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
2 C.C. No. 649/2007 Jyotsna Rani Das 01/05/2008 Deputy Registrar (General), Utkal University, Vani Vihar, Bhubaneswar -
3 C.C. No. 388/2007 Laxmidhar Rout 01/05/2008 Department of Steel and Mines, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
4 C.C. No. 647/2007 Mamata Mohanty 01/05/2008 Office of the Panchayat Samiti, Ghasipura, Keonjhar -
5 C.C. No. 651/2007 Devadas Lima 01/05/2008 Koraput Collectorate, Koraput -
6 S.A. No. 96/2007 Sudarshu Sekhar Senapati 01/05/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
7 C.C. No. 217/2007 Satyanarayan Choudhury 01/05/2008 Office of the Civil Supply, Kalahandi -
8 C.C. No. 112/2007 Dr. Chudamani Meher 01/05/2008 Office of the Chief District Medical Officer, Subarnapur -
9 C.C. No. 501/2007 Lokanath Sethi 01/05/2008 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, 5th floor, Alok Bharati Building, Sahid Nagar, Bhubaneswar Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, 5th floor, Alok Bharati Building, Sahid Nagar, Bhubaneswar
10 C.C. No. 503/2007 Lokanath Sethi 01/05/2008 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, 5th floor, Alok Bharati Building, Sahid Nagar, Bhubaneswar Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, 5th floor, Alok Bharati Building, Sahid Nagar, Bhubaneswar
11 C.C. No. 648/2007 Debendra Nath Parida 01/05/2008 Office of the BMC, Bhubaneswar Office of the BMC, Bhubaneswar
12 S.A. No. 333/2007 Bijay Kumar Paltasingh 01/05/2008 Orissa Mining Corporation Limited, OMC House, Bhubaneswar General Manager (P & A), Orissa Mining Corporation Limited, OMC House, Bhubaneswar
13 C.C No. 646/2007 Akhil Kumar Mohanty 01/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Nimapara, Puri, District -
14 S.A. No. 327/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 01/05/2008 Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
15 C.C. No. 239/2007 Kamalakanta Sastri 01/05/2008 Office of the Chief Executive Officer, CESU, Bhubaneswar -
16 C.C. No. 1032/2007 Sushanta Lahajal 01/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Koksara, Kalahandi District -
17 C.C. No. 1033/2007 Manurajan Mallick 01/05/2008 Panchayati Raj Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
18 C.C. No. 257/2007 Bishnu Charan Sahoo 01/05/2008 Dasarathpur Panchayat Samiti, Dasarathpur, Jajpur District -
19 C.C. No. 655/2007 Pratyush Ranjan Mishra 02/05/2008 Principal, Sonepur College, Sonepur, Subarnapur District -
20 C.C. No. 657/2007 Akhil Kumar Sahoo 02/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Pipil, Puri District -
21 C.C. No. 658/2007 Chakadola Sahu 02/05/2008 Office of the District Police, Bargarh -
22 C.C. No. 654/2007 Namita Swar 02/05/2008 Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Turubudi, Khariaguda, Ganjam District -
23 C.C. No. 203/2007 Janmejaya Mohapatra 02/05/2008 Sundargarh Collectorate, Sundargarh District and District Social Welfare Officer, Sundargarh Collectorate, Sundargarh District -
24 C.C. No. 1037/2007 Pramod Kumar Behera 02/05/2008 Office of the BDO, Nayagarh -
25 C.C. No. 403/2007 Debraj Bisoi 02/05/2008 Office of the Director, Text Book Production and Marketing, Orissa, Satyanagar, Bhubaneswar -
26 C.C. No. 656/2007 S. Mahalaxmi 02/05/2008 Superintendent, M.K.C.G. Medical College and Hospital, Berhampur, Ganjam -
27 C.C. No. 662/2007 Subash Chandra Satapathy 02/05/2008 Directorate of Higher Education, Orissa, Heads of Department Buildings, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Higher Education, Orissa, Heads of Department Buildings, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
28 C.C. No. 211/2006 Sandhyarani Pani 02/05/2008 Berhampur University, Bhanja Bihar, Berhampur, Ganjam -
29 S.A. No. 55/2007 Sitansu Sekhara Misra 02/05/2008 Joint Secretary to Govt., Department of Higher Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Additional Secretary to Govt.,  Department of Higher Education, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
30 C.C. No. 531/2007 T. Nageswar 06/05/2008 Nuapada, Gram Panchayat, Ganjam -
31 C.C. No. 664/2007 Kailash Chandra Bhoi 06/05/2008 Office of Panchayat Samiti, Komna, Nuapada -
32 C.C. No. 129/2007 Krishna Chandra Sahu 06/05/2008 Deputy Secretary to Govt., Home Department, Secretariat, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
33 C.C. No. 668/2007 Susanta Kumar Sahu 06/05/2008 Ganjam Collectorate, Chhatrapur, Ganjam Ganjam Collectorate, Chhatrapur, Ganjam
34 C.C. No. 666/2007 Pradeep Kumar Prusty 06/05/2008 Office of the Superintendent of Police, Berhampur, Ganjam -
35 C.C. No. 667/2007 Gobinda Chandra Panda 06/05/2008 Office of the Inspector of Schools, Jeypore Circle, Jeypore, Koraput -
36 C.C. No. 244/2007 Ananta Narayan Dash 06/05/2008 Office of the Principal, Subarnapur College, Subarnapur -
37 C.C. No. 305/2007 Prabir Kumar Das 06/05/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
38 C.C. No. 258/2007 Suresh Kumar Patnaik 06/05/2008 Department of Higher Education, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
39 C.C. No. 665/2007 Kata Chandra Behera 06/05/2008 Higher Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
40 C.C. No. 502/2007 Biswapriya Kanungo 06/05/2008 Deputy Secretary to Government, Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
41 C.C. No. 263/2007 Bijay Kumar Das 06/05/2008 Office of the Sub-Divisional Officer, Western Electricity Supply Company (WESCO), Electrical Sub-Division, Kuarmunda, Sundargarh District Office of the Sub-Divisional Officer, Western Electricity Supply Company (WESCO), Electrical Sub-Division, Kuarmunda, Sundargarh District
42 C.C. No. 663/2007 Ugrasen Sahoo 06/05/2008 Directorate of Secondary Education, Orissa, Bhubaneswar and Office of the Inspector of Schools, Khurda Circle, Khurda District -
43 C.C. No. 161/2007 Harish Chandra Sahu 07/05/2008 Gram Panchayat Extension Officer, Digapahandi Panchayat Samiti, Digapahandi, Ganjam District Gram Panchayat Officer, Digapahandi Panchayat Samiti, Digapahandi, Ganjam District
44 C.C. No. 162/2007 Harish Chandra Sahu 07/05/2008 Gram Panchayat Extension Officer, Digapahandi Panchayat Samiti, Digapahandi, Ganjam District Gram Panchayat Officer, Digapahandi Panchayat Samiti, Digapahandi, Ganjam District
45 C.C. No. 267/2007 E. Sarveswar Rao 07/05/2008 Office of the Chief Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Bhubaneswar -
46 C.C. No. 661/2007 Gopinath Nayak 07/05/2008 BMC, Bhubaneswar -
47 C.C. No. 304/2007 Nishikanta Mohapatra 07/05/2008 School and Mass Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
48 C.C. No. 404/2006 Prafulla Patro 07/05/2008 Jagannath Prasad Block Office, Ganjam District Jagannath Prasad Block Office, Ganjam District
49 C.C. No. 670/2007 Subash Chandra Swain 07/05/2008 Office of the Principal, Public School, Sunabeda, Koraput Distrtct -
50 C.C. No. 674/2007 N.V. Ramakrishna Rao 07/05/2008 Office of the Inspector of Schools, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam District Office of the Inspector of Schools, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam District
51 C.C. No. 530/2007 Ramakanta Dangua 07/05/2008 Office of the CDMO, Bhadrak, Bhadrak District Office of the Medical Officer Incharge, Basudevpur CHC, Bhadrak
52 C.C. No. 1405/2007 G.C. Das 07/05/2008 Under Secretary to Government, General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
53 C.C. No. 669/2007 Prafulla Patro 07/05/2008 Ganjam Collectorate, Chatrapur, Ganjam Ganjam Collectorate, Chatrapur, Ganjam
54 C.C. No. 675/2007 Dimpal Kumar Das 07/05/2008 Office of the DPEP/SSA, Mayurbhanj, Baripada Office of the DPEP/SSA, Mayurbhanj, Baripada
55 S.A. No. 328/2007 Baghambar Pattanaik 07/05/2008 Office of the Project Director, DRDA, Puri Office of the Project Director, DRDA, Puri
56 C.C. No. 673/2007 Ajay Kumar Nayak 07/05/2008 Office of the Controller of Accounts, Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
57 C.C. No. 274/2007 Ganeshwar Padhi 07/05/2008 Office of the SDO, Electrical BCDD No.-II, (Commerce), Near Old Bus Stand, Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar -
58 C.C. No. 127/2007 Sisir Kumar Biswal 08/05/2008 Office of the Principal, Government Women's College (Junior), Koraput Office of the Principal, Government Women's College (Junior), Koraput
59 C.C. No. 676/2007 Krushna Chandra Gagaria 08/05/2008 Office of the Anseikala Panchayat, Joda Block, Keonjhar -
60 C.C. No. 430/2007 Ravi Narayan Das 08/05/2008 Information and Public Relations Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Information and Public Relations Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
61 C.C. No. 679/2007 Satyanarayan Rath 08/05/2008 Office of the Deputy Director of Agriculture, Dhenkanal -
62 C.C. No. 678/2007 Bhikshyakari Tripathy 08/05/2008 Governor's Secretariat, Raj Bhawan, Bhubaneswar and Utkal University, Bhubaneswar -
63 C.C. No. 677/2007 Bhikshyakari Tripathy 08/05/2008 Higher Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
64 C.C. No. 680/2007 Dushasan Mahakud 08/05/2008 Office of the Executive Engineer, Irrigation Division, Boudh Office of the Executive Engineer, Irrigation Division, Boudh
65 C.C. No. 681/2007 Ashok Pradhan 08/05/2008 Office of the Inspector of Schools, Puri Circle, Puri -
66 C.C. No. 455/2006 Gadadhar Parida 08/05/2008 Nimapara Block Office, Nimapara, Puri -
67 S.A. No. 136/2007 Sarat Kumar Rout 08/05/2008 Office of the Principal, BNMA College, Paliabindha, Bhadrak Higher Education Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
68 C.C. No. 253/2007 Krupasindhu Panigrahi 08/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Narasinghpur, Cuttack Office of the Tahasildar, Narasinghpur, Cuttack
69 C.C. No. 266/2007 Suryanarayan Panigrahi 08/05/2008 Office of the District Inspector of Schools, Tikabali, Kandhamal -
70 C.C. No. 435/2006 Kalandi Charan Das 08/05/2008 Directorate of Health Services, Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
71 C.C. No. 261/2007 Simanchala Panigrahi 08/05/2008 Orissa Forest Development Corporation Ltd., Jayaprakash Nagar, Berhampur, Ganjam District -
72 C.C. No. 259/2007 Radha Krishna Ram 08/05/2008 Office of the BDO, Banpur, Khurda District -
73 C.C. No. 324/2006 Pramoda Kumar Jena 09/05/2008 Berhampur University, Berhampur -
74 C.C. No. 324/2006 Pramoda Kumar Jena 09/05/2008 Berhampur University, Berhampur -
75 C.C. No. 391/2007 Tapan Kumar Sarangi 09/05/2008 Establishment Officer-II, Office of the Engineer-in Chief (Civil), Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
76 C.C. No. 254/2007 Ram Abatar Agrawal 09/05/2008 Koksara Block, Koksara, Kalahandi -
77 C.C. No. 684/2007 Monoranjan Dash 09/05/2008 Office of the District Inspector of Schools, Tikabali, Kandhamal -
78 C.C. No. 683/2007 Ashish Rout 09/05/2008 Directorate of Indian Medicines and Homoeopathy, Heads of Department Buildings, Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
79 C.C. No. 214/2007 Ram Abtar Agrawal 09/05/2008 Office of the Civil Supplies Officer-cum-District Manager, Kalahandi -
80 C.C. No. 687/2007 Rajanikanta Patra 09/05/2008 Officer of the Orissa Bhoodan Yagna Samiti, Qrs. No. C/13, Block No. 3, IRC Village, Bhubaneswar -
81 C.C. No. 56/2007 Satya Narayan Sahu 09/05/2008 Office of the Commissioner of Endowments, Orissa, Behind Civil Court Building, Bhubaneswar -
82 C.C. No. 685/2007 Sukanta Kumar Sahoo 09/05/2008 Housing Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Housing Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
83 C.C. No. 686/2007 Krutibas Dehuri 09/05/2008 Tahasil Office, G. Udayagiri, Kandhamal -
84 C.C. No. 682/2007 Dr. Kastu Sahu 09/05/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
85 C.C. No. 264/2007 Bhagaban Jhankar 09/05/2008 Office of the Sarapanch, Kendupati Gram Panchayat, Kendupati, Kalahandi District -
86 C.C. No. 348/2007 Biswajit Dash 09/05/2008 BMC, Kalpana Square, Bhubaneswar and Housing and Urban Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
87 C.C. No. 246/2007 Ram Abtar Agrawal 09/05/2008 Civil Supplies Office, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi District -
88 C.C. No. 1437/2007 Pramod Kumar Panda 13/05/2008 Dharakote Block, Dharakote, Ganjam District -
89 C.C. No. 440/2007 Surendranath Dash 13/05/2008 Office of the Medical Officer, Khurda Hospital, Khurda -
90 C.C. No. 311/2007 Joginath Behera 13/05/2008 Collectorate Nayagarh, Nayagarh -
91 C.C. No. 130/2007 Anil Kumar Dutta 13/05/2008 Bhadrak Municipality, Bhadrak -
92 C.C. No. 688/2007 Sadhucharan Mohapatra 13/05/2008 Bolgarh Tahasil, Khurda -
93 C.C. No. 691/2007 Bapuji Das 13/05/2008 Home Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar -
94 C.C. No. 690/2007 Bhagabat Sahoo 13/05/2008 Office of the Child Development Project Officer, Odagaon, Nayagarh -
95 C.C. No. 1043/2007 Biswajit Mohanty 13/05/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
96 C.C. No. 689/2007 Ananta Moharana 13/05/2008 Konisi Gram Panchayat, Rangailunda Block, Ganjam BDO, Rangailunda Block, Ganjam
97 C.C. No. 692/2007 Prafulla Patro 13/05/2008 Office of Panchayat Samiti, Polasara, Ganjam Office of Panchayat Samiti, Polasara, Ganjam
98 C.C. No. 1045/2007 Biswajit Mohanty 13/05/2008 Energy Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
99 C.C. No. 930/2007 Mohan Das 13/05/2008 Office of the Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack -
100 C.C. No. 931/2007 Sashibhushan Rath 13/05/2008 Office of the Panchayat Samiti, Begunia, Khurda District -
101 C.C. No. 932/2007 Bijay Kumar Das 13/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Bonai, Bonaigarh, Sundargarh District -
102 C.C. No. 929/2007 Lakshmi Prasad Mahapatra 13/05/2008 Office of the Board of Secondary Education, Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack District -
103 S.A. No. 57/2007 Chitaranjan Mishra 14/05/2008 Assistant General Manager (Elect.), N.E.D., Nayagarh -
104 S.A. No. 200/2006 Chandrakala Acharya 14/05/2008 Office of the Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Division, Daspalla Office of the Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Division, Daspalla
105 C.C. No. 693/2007 Madan Behari Lal 14/05/2008 Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar Health and Family Welfare Department, Govt. of Orissa, Bhubaneswar
106 C.C. No. 694/2007 Sarat Chandra Parida 14/05/2008 Office of Tahasildar, Khurda -
107 C.C. No. 1450/2007 Surendra Mohan Pany 14/05/2008 Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
108 C.C. No. 1447/2007 Surendra Mohan Pany 14/05/2008 Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar Directorate of Teacher Education and SCERT, Orissa, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
109 C.C. No. 71/2007 Prafulla Kumar Sahu 14/05/2008 Office of Chief District Medical Officer, Subarnapur -
110 C.C. No. 70/2007 Shambhu Krushna Sahu 14/05/2008 Office of the CDMO, Subarnapur -
111 C.C. No. 697/2007 Bijoy Kumar Behera 14/05/2008 Co-Operation Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar -
112 C.C. No. 699/2007 Satyabadi Rath 14/05/2008 Office of the Director of Secondary Education, Orissa, Bhubaneswar Office of the Director of Secondary Education, Orissa, Bhubaneswar
113 C.C. No. 700/2007 Saroj Ranjan Patnaik 14/05/2008 Office of Berhampur Municipality, Berhampur, Ganjam District -
114 C.C. No. 02/2007 Hemanta Kumar Khuntia 14/05/2008 Tileibani Gram Panchayat, Tileibani, Deogarh District -
115 S.A. No. 320/2007 Janardan Samantaray 14/05/2008 Office of the District and Sessions Judge, Khurda, Bhubaneswar Office of the District and Sessions Judge, Khurda, Bhubaneswar
116 C.C. No. 701/2007 Ratnakar Bidhar 15/05/2008 Commerce & Transport (Transport) Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar and General Manager (A) Orissa State Road Transport Corporation, Bhubaneswar Commerce & Transport (Transport) Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
117 C.C. No. 206/2007 Er. Antaryami Dhar 15/05/2008 Energy Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Energy Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
118 C.C. No. 207/2007 Er. Bibhu Prasad Das 15/05/2008 Energy Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Energy Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
119 C.C. No. 495/2007 Rajendra Dalabehera 15/05/2008 Office of the Gram Panchayat, Kukudakhandi Panchayat, Ganjam District -
120 C.C. No. 702/2007 Susanta Kumar Sahu 15/05/2008 Ganjam Collectorate, Chatrapur, Ganjam District -
121 C.C. No. 405/2007 Bijaya Kumar Acharya 15/05/2008 Directorate of TE and SCERT, Orissa, Heads of Department Buildings, Bhubaneswar -
122 C.C. No. 420/2006 Brajamohan Sinku 15/05/2008 Office of the Executive Engineer, Electrical Division, Keonjhar -
123 C.C. No. 703/2007 Pramod Kumar Nanda 15/05/2008 Bolgarh Police Station, Khurda Bolgarh Police Station, Khurda
124 C.C. No. 339/2007 Hursi Bhoi 15/05/2008 Block Office, Ullunda, Subarnapur District BDO, Ullunda, Subarnapur District
125 C.C. No. 268/2007 N. Govinda Rao 15/05/2008 Office of the Notified Area Council, Koraput Office of the Notified Area Council, Koraput
126 C.C. No. 312/2007 Nalla Govinda Rao 15/05/2008 Office of the NAC, Koraput, Koraput District Office of the NAC, Koraput, Koraput District
127 C.C. No. 704/2007 Surendranath Dash 15/05/2008 Office of the CDMO, Khurda, Khurda District -
128 C.C. No. 208/2007 Surendra Kumar Behera 15/05/2008 Executive Engineer, CESCO, Rasulgada, Bhubaneswar -
129 C.C. No. 1453/2007 Santosh Kumar Behera 15/05/2008 Harbhanga Block, Harbhanga, Boudh District BDO, Harbhanga Block, Harbhanga, Boudh District
130 C.C. No. 62/2007 Satyananda Behuria 15/05/2008 Jajpur Panchayat Samiti, Jajpur District -
131 C.C. No. 1448/2007 Shankar Baske 15/05/2008 Primary School, Sanadalimba, Tiring, Mayurbhanj District -
132 C.C. No. 95/2007 Shantiranjan Behera 16/05/2008 Office of the Superintendent of Police, Baripada, Mayurbhanj District Office of the Superintendent of Police, Baripada, Mayurbhanj District
133 C.C. No. 552/2007 Debendra Nath Parida 16/05/2008 BMC, Bhubaneswar -
134 C.C. No. 276/2007 Ramachandra Jena 16/05/2008 General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar General Administration Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
135 C.C. No. 507/2006 Radha Krishna Ram 16/05/2008 Office of the District Collector, Khurda -
136 C.C. No. 195/2006 Kunja Bihari Majhi 16/05/2008 Jashipur Gram Panchayat, Chandbali Block, Bhadrak BDO, Chandbali Block, Bhadrak
137 C.C. No. 63/2007 Manas Ranjan Das 16/05/2008 Office of the Tahasildar, Balasore -
138 C.C. No. 362/2007 Maheswar Pradhan 16/05/2008 Office of the Deputy Inspector of General of Police, Southern Range, Behrampur, Ganjam Office of the Deputy Inspector of General of Police, Southern Range, Behrampur, Ganjam
139 C.C. No. 419/2006 Banamali Satapathy 16/05/2008 Collectorate, Nawrangpur ADM, Collectorate, Nawrangpur
140 C.C. No. 698/2007 Pradeep Mohapatra 16/05/2008 Office of the BDA, Bhubaneswar Office of the BDA, Bhubaneswar
141 C.C. No. 01/2007 Jyoti Prasad Chotray 22/05/2008 Office of the Superintendent, M.K.C.G. Medical College Hospital, Berhampur, Ganjam District -
142 C.C. No. 69/2007 Niranjan Panda 22/05/2008 Office of the BDO, Narasinghpur, Cuttack -
143 C.C. No. 178/2007 Jayanta Kumar Sahoo 22/05/2008 Panchayat Samiti Office, Kuarmunda, Sundargarh District -
144 S.A. No. 170/2006 Badri Narayan Sahoo 27/05/2008 Head Clerk, Khurda Muncipality, Khurda Executive Officer, Khurda Muncipality, Khurda
145 C.C. No. 502/2006 Suresh Chandra Behera 27/05/2007 BMC, Bhubaneswar BMC, Bhubaneswar
146 C.C. No. 205/2007 Sarojini Sahu 28/05/2008 Office of the Inspector of Schools, Khurda Circle, Khurda District -
147 C.C. No. 279/2007 Ajay Kumar Nayak 28/05/2008 Women and Child Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar Women and Child Development Department, Govt. of Orissa, Secretariat, Bhubaneswar